Salesforce PDI日本語 : Platform Developer I (PDI日本語版)

PDI日本語 testking pdf

Exam Code: PDI-JPN

Exam Name: Platform Developer I (PDI日本語版)

Updated: Oct 12, 2026

Q & A: 187 Questions and Answers

PDI日本語 Free Demo download

Already choose to buy "PDF"
Price: $69.99 

About Salesforce PDI日本語 Exam

As everyone knows, when you are facing different PDI日本語 exam preparation files on the internet and want to make a decision, you may get confused to decide which PDI日本語 test prep is the most useful and effective to realize our aim---passing the exam smoothly. Here we offer the best PDI日本語 exam resources for you and spare your worries.

Free Download PDI日本語 prep4sure dumps

The benefit in Obtaining the PDI Exam Certification

  • If the Candidate has the desire to move up to a higher-paying position in an organization. This certification will help as always.
  • After completing the Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I certification Candidate becomes a solid, well-rounded Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I.
  • When an organization hiring or promotion an employee, then the decision is made by human resources. Now while Candidate may have an IT background, they do their decisions in a way that takes into record many different factors. One thing is candidates have formal credentials, such as the Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I.
  • A candidate might have incredible IT skills. Employers that do the hiring need to make decisions based on limited information and as it always. When they view the official Salesforce Certified Platform Developer I certification, they can be guaranteed that a candidate has achieved a certain level of competence.

Updates & development

Our PDI日本語 exam preparation files with high accuracy are the best way to clear exam. And we are still pursuing more professional exam knowledge and updating the PDI日本語 exam resources time to time for your reference so that our exam materials are concrete and appropriate. You do not need to worry about the new updates you may miss, because we will send PDI日本語 exam preparation files to you for free downloading within one year after purchasing on our website.

Our company is developing faster and faster so many years because we not only offer you good PDI日本語 exam resources but also provide one year new version for your free downloading. Besides, we provide satisfying customer service for our users so that we build close relationships with our users from all over the world and our PDI日本語 test prep materials are popular as its high pass rate. If you are still hesitating if you can trust us and trust our products, we can assure you that our PDI日本語 exam preparation files should be your best study guide. Before purchasing, we provide free demos at the under page of products, you can download experimentally and have a try. Once you decided to place your order, we provide the easiest way for you to buy PDI日本語 exam preparation files within 10 minutes.

PDI Exam topics

Candidates must know the exam topics before they start of preparation. Because it will really help them in hitting the core. Our Salesforce PDI exam dumps will include the following topics:

  • Debug and Deployment Tools 10%
  • Data Modeling and Management 12%
  • Salesforce Fundamentals 10%
  • Testing 12%
  • User Interface 10%
  • Logic and Process Automation 46%

Reference: https://trailheadacademy.salesforce.com/certificate/exam-platform-dev1---Plat-Dev-201

Thoughtful aftersales

We are responsible company that we not only sell high quality PDI日本語 exam resources but offer thoughtful aftersales services for customers. We have a group of experienced employees aiming to offer considerable and warm customer service. They are patient and professional to deal with your different problems after you buying our PDI日本語 exam preparatory. So we are not only assured about the quality of our products, but confident about the services as well.

Our PDI日本語 exam preparation files speak louder than any kinds of words, and we prove this by proving aftersales service 24/7 for you all year round. If you have any problem about our PDI日本語 exam resources, please feel free to contact with us and we will solve them for you with respect and great manner.

Instant Download: Upon successful payment, Our systems will automatically send the product you have purchased to your mailbox by email. (If not received within 12 hours, please contact us. Note: don't forget to check your spam.)

How to book the PDI Exam

These are following steps for registering the PDI Exam. Step 1: Visit to Webassessor Exam Registration Step 2: Signup/Login to Webassessor Step 3: Select the onsite proctored or online proctored delivery method of Certification Exam Step 4: Select Date, time and confirm with a payment method

For more information, please click here.

Reliable PDI日本語 exam resources

We build good relationship with a group of customers, many of them will become regular customer after passing PDI日本語 exam, they not only give us great comments, but purchase the second or more times later with confidence toward our products, and recommend our PDI日本語 test prep materials to people around them who need the exam preparation materials. Our PDI日本語 exam resources are the only option for you to simulate as the real test scene. As long as you are used to the pattern and core knowledge of the PDI日本語 exam preparation files, when facing the exam, you will feel just like a fish in water whatever the difficulties they are, and these are good comments from the former users.

Salesforce PDI日本語 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
User Interface10%- Lightning Component Basics
- Lightning Web Components Overview
Testing, Debugging, and Deployment12%- Debugging Techniques
- Unit Testing in Apex
- Deployment Tools and Practices
Logic and Process Automation46%- Asynchronous Apex
- Triggers
- Apex Basics
- Flow and Process Automation
Salesforce Fundamentals12%- Data Model Basics
- Salesforce Platform Architecture
Data Modeling and Management20%- Relationships and Schema Design
- Data Management Tools
- Standard and Custom Objects

0 Customer ReviewsWHAT PEOPLE SAY (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Why Choose TestkingPDF

Quality and Value

TestkingPDF Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all study materials.

Tested and Approved

We are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.

Easy to Pass

If you prepare for the exams using our TestkingPDF testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.

Try Before Buy

TestkingPDF offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.

Our Clients